PRODUCT
Your Position : Dingli Group > Product > Alternators > Delco Series
Delco Alternator 8242
1-2177-21DR-1
(Ref. No: 8242N)
Alternator - Delco CS130D Series
102 Amp/12 Volt, CW, 6-Groove Pulley, 05:00 Plug Clock
Interchange
AC-DELCO 321-1418
AC-DELCO 321-1751
ACE CA8308-5-14
AES 8242N
BOSCH-REMFD AL8723X
DELCO 10480308
DELCO 10480342
DELCO 10480343
DELCO-REMFD 10464070
DELCO-REMFD 10464402
DELCO-REMFD 10464407
LESTER 8242
LESTER 8242-5
PIC 240-6430
WAI 1-2177-21DR-1
WAI-OLD 1-2177-21DR
WAI-REF 1-2177-21DR
Vehicle Applications
CHEVROLET CAMARO 1998 V 8 5.7L
CHEVROLET CAMARO 1998 V 8 5.7L
CHEVROLET CAMARO 1999 V 8 5.7L
CHEVROLET CAMARO 2000 V 8 5.7L
CHEVROLET CAMARO 2001 V 8 5.7L
CHEVROLET CAMARO 2002 V 8 5.7L
PONTIAC FIREBIRD 1998 V 8 5.7L
PONTIAC FIREBIRD 1998 V 8 5.7L
PONTIAC FIREBIRD 1999 V 8 5.7L
PONTIAC FIREBIRD 2000 V 8 5.7L
PONTIAC FIREBIRD 2001 V 8 5.7L
PONTIAC FIREBIRD 2002 V 8 5.7L

Similar Products
8092
7859
8231
7802
8247
8003
8199
7297
Links:
Copyright  © 2014 Dingli Group All rights reserved.    Designed & Support: zowee.cn